Eddie Snyder

Real Name:
Edward Abraham Snyder
Profile:
American composer and songwriter, born February 22, 1919 in New York City, New York, USA, died March 10, 2011 in Lakeland, Florida, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

GM-475 Eddie Snyder - ¡España...Sol Y Alegria album art Various Los Ojos De La Española (as Snyder) Various - ¡España...Sol Y Alegria(LP, Album) Gramusic GM-475 Spain 1976 Sell This Version