Ad

Lee Hollis

Real Name:Lee Hobson Hollis
Profile:

American Punk-musician and writer, born 1963, based in Germany.

Aliases:Barby Crash, Larry Lipstick
In Groups:2 Bad, Ankry Simons, Spermbirds, Steakknife, Super Gouge
Variations:
Viewing All | Lee Hollis

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0