Tommy Neal (3)

Real Name:
Thomas W. Neal
Profile:
American bluegrass banjo player. Born in York, Pennsylvania. Died January 11, 2022 at the age of 73.
Sites:

Artist

Compilations

ROUNDER C 11558, RO 11558 Tommy Neal (3) - Son Of Rounder Banjo album art Various John Hardy Various - Son Of Rounder Banjo (Comp) Rounder Records, Rounder Records ROUNDER C 11558, RO 11558 US 1992 Sell This Version