ft.s

ft.s

Real Name:
Stephan Jossart
Profile:
Born in Namur in 1980, Stef was immersed early on in a strongly techno orientated environment (courtesy of the family). After his adolescence Stef moved to the big city to study screen printing. He is a founding member and graphic director of the Unrezt collective. Unrezt is Thin Consolation.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a634582]

Artist

ft.s Discography Tracks

Visual

TH!N04 Dif:use Dif:use - Febrile(CD, Album, Ltd) Thin Consolation TH!N04 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version