Haruna Takahashi

Haruna Takahashi

Real Name:
高橋令林 (Haruna Takahashi)
Profile:
Born in Tokyo, March 26, 1973.
Recording Engineer.

~ 1996 Sony Music Shinanomachi Studio
1996 ~ Mixer's Lab
Variations:
[a634826]

Artist

Haruna Takahashi Discography Tracks

Technical

Kodō With Isao Tomita* Kodō With Isao Tomita* - Nasca Fantasy (Album) TriStar Music US 1994 Sell This Version
Yoshinori Sunahara Yoshinori Sunahara - Crossover (Album) Ki/oon Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KSC2 142 Denki Groove Denki Groove - Orange(CD, Album) Ki/oon KSC2 142 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
SRCL 3516 Sons Of Nice Young Sons Of Nice Young - Sons Of Nice Young(CD, MiniAlbum) Sony Records SRCL 3516 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
FHCF-2394 Satoru Shionoya Satoru Shionoya - Salt III(CD, Album) Fun House FHCF-2394 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
FLJF-9525 SR Smoothy Inside Of You (Classical Vibes) and 1 more… SR Smoothy - Inside Of You(12") For Life Records FLJF-9525 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
CTCR-14095 DJ Master Key* DJ Master Key* - Far East Coasting - Represent B.K.(CD, Mixed) Cutting Edge CTCR-14095 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
UA UA - Turbo (Album) Speedstar Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Zeebra / Sugar Soul Zeebra / Sugar Soul - Siva 1999 (Single) WEA Japan, A.K.A. Records (2) Japan 1999 Sell This Version
HGCB-1006 Silva (3) Silva (3) - Honeyflash(CD, Album) Boogaloo (2) HGCB-1006 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
PSCR-5839 Zeebra / Sugar Soul Zeebra / Sugar Soul - Zeus 2000(CD, Single) Polystar PSCR-5839 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
AVCD-11889 キーヤキッス* キーヤキッス* - デラックス(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-11889 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
FLCF-3862 Cosmic Village WYG² Cosmic Village - T.B.D. / WYG²(CD, Maxi) For Life Records FLCF-3862 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Suite Chic Sing My Life Feat. DABO Suite Chic - When Pop Hits The Fan (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2003 Sell This Version
FLCF-7059 Bob Sapp Bob Sapp - Sapp Time!(CD, Single) For Life Records FLCF-7059 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
MTCD-1040 downy downy - 無題(CD, Album) Felicity MTCD-1040 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
FLCF-4038 Various ワインレッドの心 Various - Yosui Tribute(CD, Comp) For Life Records FLCF-4038 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
FLCF-4045 Yuji Ohno Yuji Ohno - ルパン三世~コロンブスの遺産は朱に染まる~オリジナルサウンドトラック = Lupin The Third: The Inheritance Of Columbus Is Dyed By Blood (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-4045 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
AVCD-17587 Hitomi Shimatani Hitomi Shimatani - Crossover(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-17587 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
FLCF-4193 Double (2) Double (2) - Reflex(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-4193 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
KSCL 1121, KSCL 1122 Yoshinori Sunahara Yoshinori Sunahara - Works '95-'05(2xCD, Comp, RM) Ki/oon, Ki/oon KSCL 1121, KSCL 1122 Japan 2007 Sell This Version