Tsutom Kurihara

Real Name:
栗原務 (Kurihara Tsutom)
Profile:
Born 1971/08/07 in Tokyo.

Japanese drummer and percussionist.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

BFCA-84003 Tsutom Kurihara - It's Only Rock'N'Roll (But We Like It) A Tribute To The Rolling Stones album art Various Angie (as 栗原務) Various - It's Only Rock'N'Roll (But We Like It) A Tribute To The Rolling Stones(CD, Comp) Universal Music BFCA-84003 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
RZCM-46433 Tsutom Kurihara - にほんのうた-第四集 album art Various 冬の夜 (as 栗原務) Various - にほんのうた-第四集(CD, Comp) Commmons RZCM-46433 Japan 2010 Sell This Version