Wang Yanqiao

Real Name:
Yanqiao Wang
Profile:
Chinese composer (born 1937).
Sites:
[a6349018]

Artist

Wang Yanqiao Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

536 326-2 Wang Yanqiao - Concert Suites: The White-Haired Girl • Red Detachment Of Women • The Mermaid album art China National Symphony Orchestra, Zuohuang Chen Red Detachment Of Women Suite China National Symphony Orchestra, Zuohuang Chen - Concert Suites: The White-Haired Girl • Red Detachment Of Women • The Mermaid(CD, Album, Dig) Philips 536 326-2 1997 Sell This Version