Mark Lothar

Mark Lothar

Real Name:
Lothar Hundertmark
Profile:
German composer, born 23 May 1902 in Berlin, Germany, died 6 April 1985 in Munich, Germany.
Variations:
Viewing All | Mark Lothar
[a635057]

Artist