Claudette Robinson

Claudette Robinson

Real Name:
Claudette Rogers Robinson
Profile:
Born 1942. Married to Smokey Robinson (1959 - 1986)
Left The Miracles 1964.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Claudette Robinson Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

T 54318F Smokey Robinson Featuring Claudette Robinson Smokey Robinson Featuring Claudette Robinson - Wine, Women And Song(7", Single, Fea) Tamla T 54318F US 1980 Sell This Version
Claudette Robinson Hurry Up (Single) Motorcity Records UK 1990 Sell This Version