Willy Rosen

Willy Rosen

Real Name:
Willy Julius Rosenbaum
Profile:
German composer and lyricist, born 18 July 1894 in Magdeburg, Germany, died 28 October 1944.
Variations:
[a635158]

Artist

Willy Rosen Discography Tracks

Compilations

MUSANT 011 Willy Rosen Wenn Ich Den Text Nicht Weiter Kann... (CD, Comp) Musik Antik MUSANT 011 Germany 2001 Sell This Version