Les Gray

Real Name:
Thomas Leslie Gray
Profile:
Born- April 9, 1946, Carshalton, Surrey
Died- February 21, 2004, Portugal of a heart attack

Singer with the glam rock band Mud
Aliases:
In Groups:
Mud
Variations:
Viewing All | Les Gray

Les Gray Discography Tracks

Albums

Les Gray - Mud album art Mud Featuring Les Gray Mud Featuring Les Gray - Mud (Album) Runaway Records (4) Germany 1982 Sell This Version
GRF332 Les Gray - Les Grays Mud album art Les Gray Les Grays Mud(CD, Album) Tring International PLC GRF332 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Les Gray - A Groovy Kind Of Love album art Les Gray A Groovy Kind Of Love (Single) Warner Bros. Records UK 1977 Sell This Version
K 17316 Les Gray - I Think Of You album art Les Gray I Think Of You(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records K 17316 UK 1979 Sell This Version
RUN 503 Les Gray - Don't You Say It album art Les Gray Don't You Say It(7", Single) Runaway RUN 503 UK 1983 Sell This Version
none Les Gray - More album art Les Gray More(Acetate, 7", S/Sided) WEA Records none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit