Никифоровна

Никифоровна

Real Name:
Дмитрий Анатольевич Чеков (Dmitry Chekov)
Profile:
Russian composer, songwriter and arranger. Famous for his collaboration with MC Вспышкин. Born 21.02.1984, died 21.08.2011 in a car accident.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a635470]

Artist

Никифоровна Discography Tracks

Albums

MC Вспышкинъ* & Никифоровна MC Вспышкинъ* & Никифоровна - Sex (Album) Radio Record (KDK Bootlegs) Russia 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit