Neef (2)

Real Name:
Hanif Muhammad
Profile:
Neef Buck (born Hanif Muhammad on March 30, 1983) is half Ethiopian-American rapper from Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Neef (2)

Neef (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Neef (2) - Forever Do Me 3 album art Neef (2) Forever Do Me 3(17xFile, MP3, 192) GIFI Records none US 2011
none Neef (2) - Forever Do Me 6: Trash Bag King album art Neef Buck* Forever Do Me 6: Trash Bag King(14xFile, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Neef Self-released) none US 2013
none Neef (2) - Forever Do Me 5: First. Love. Yourself album art Neef Buck* Forever Do Me 5: First. Love. Yourself(15xFile, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Neef Self-released) none US 2013
none Neef (2) - Forever Do Me 7 album art Neef Buck* Forever Do Me 7(15xFile, AAC, Album) Not On Label (Neef Self-released) none US 2015