DJ General

Real Name:
Дмитрий Ковтун
Profile:
Date Of Birth: 9 июня 1975
Location: St. Petersburg, Russia
Sites:
Variations:
[a635660]

Artist

DJ General Discography Tracks

Albums

MV-006 DJ General - Take Me Home album art DJ General Take Me Home(CD, Mixed) MacroVision Records MV-006 Russia 2005 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none DJ General - Fire In Eyes album art DJ General Fire In Eyes(CD, Comp, Mixed, Promo) Not On Label none Russia 2003 Sell This Version
DJ General - Колбасный Петербургъ Vol.1 album art DJ General Колбасный Петербургъ Vol.1 (Comp) JRC Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none DJ General - Kosmonavtika DJ's Megamix album art DJ Maxi (3), DJ Sandy (3), DJ Was, DJ General, DJ Фарамант* DJ Maxi (3), DJ Sandy (3), DJ Was, DJ General, DJ Фарамант* - Kosmonavtika DJ's Megamix(Cass, Mixed) KDK Records none Russia 2001 Sell This Version
none DJ General - Kosmonavtika album art DJ General Kosmonavtika(Cass, Mixed) KDK Records, United DJ's Club Sound Label none Russia 2001 Sell This Version