DJ Niels (2)

DJ Niels (2)

Real Name:
Николай Семёнов
Profile:
Date Of Birth: 19 June 1980
Location: St. Petersburg, Russia
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a635665]

Artist

DJ Niels (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

CORECDIG 023 Niels* Feat Carmen Nophra Niels* Feat Carmen Nophra - Life Goes On(9xFile, MP3, 320) Corecube CORECDIG 023 Russia 2012

Singles & EPs

BADIMP 002 DJ Niels (2) The Rushin EP(12", Promo) Bad Imports BADIMP 002 UK 2006 Sell This Version
BADIMP003 DJ Niels (2) The Rushin EP 2(12", EP, Promo) Bad Imports BADIMP003 UK 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

DS-00461 DJ NILьS* VS DJ МоНаХ DJ NILьS* VS DJ МоНаХ - Виниловая Бойня(CD, Comp, Mixed) Digital Sound, Просвет Records, KDK Records DS-00461 Russia 2005 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

Mvmp3-041 DJ Глюк Представляет DJ NILьs*, DJ Smart (2), DJ BPM (2), X-Steam*, Break Sun Project DJ Глюк Представляет DJ NILьs*, DJ Smart (2), DJ BPM (2), X-Steam*, Break Sun Project - Дискотека В Стиле Crazy DJ''s(CD-ROM, Comp, Mixed, MP3) MacroVision Records Mvmp3-041 Russia 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CORECDIG 012 Niels* The Remixes 2011(2xFile, MP3, 320) Corecube CORECDIG 012 Russia 2011
CORECDIG 009 DJ Niels (2) Dance With The Zombies(3xFile, MP3, 320) Corecube CORECDIG 009 Russia 2011
RR022 DJ Niels (2) Rush(File, MP3, 320) Revolution Records (19) RR022 UK 2013