Ilona Henz

Real Name:
Ilona Haberkamp née Heinz
Profile:
German jazz saxophone and flute player, born 27 September 1957 in Fröndenberg/Ruhr, Germany. Mother of Clara Haberkamp
Aliases:

Ilona Henz Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

LJJO 002 Ilona Henz - Back To The Roots album art Jugendjazzorchester NW* Jugendjazzorchester NW* - Back To The Roots(LP) JJO LJJO 002 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
3E 277.6 Ilona Henz - Jazzorchester Reichlich Weiblich album art Jazzorchester Reichlich Weiblich* Steps Jazzorchester Reichlich Weiblich* - Jazzorchester Reichlich Weiblich(12", Maxi) Elrec 3E 277.6 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Ilona Henz - Live At Moers Festival '87 album art Reichlich Weiblich Scandale Emotionale Reichlich Weiblich - Live At Moers Festival '87 (Album) Moers Music Germany 1987 Sell This Version
88579, 568 88579G Ilona Henz - D'Accord album art Lydie Auvray Lydie Auvray - D'Accord(LP, Album) pläne 88579, 568 88579G Germany 1987 Sell This Version