Goran Tanevski

Goran Tanevski

Real Name:
Горан Таневски
Profile:
Macedonian musician, born 1965.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a635928]

Artist

Goran Tanevski Discography Tracks

Compilations

CDT001 Various Ден (as Горан Таневски) Various - Corpus Delicti Dossier Page One(Cass, Comp, Promo) Corpus Delicti Tapes CDT001 Macedonia 1994 Sell This Version
01 Various Ми Вети Ти (as Горан Таневски) Various - Време Ритам 01(CD, Comp, Car) Време 01 Macedonia 2006 Sell This Version