John Drew Barrymore

John Drew Barrymore

Real Name:
John Blythe Barrymore, Jr.
Profile:
American actor, born June 4, 1932 in Beverly Hills, California, USA, died November 29, 2004 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He was married to Cara Williams from 1952 to 1959 (divorced). Son of John Barrymore, father of Drew Barrymore. Nephew of Lionel Barrymore and Ethel Barrymore.
Sites:
[a635951]

Artist

John Drew Barrymore Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

K12661 John Drew Barrymore / Philippa Fallon John Drew Barrymore / Philippa Fallon - Christopher Columbus Digs The Jive / High School Drag(7") MGM Records K12661 US 1958 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit