Tissy Thiers

Real Name:
Manfred Thiers
Profile:
German bassist, born 9 April 1951.
Aliases:
Variations:

Compilations

302994 Tissy Thiers - Absolute Music 2 album art Various School's Out (as Thiers) Various - Absolute Music 2(2xLP, Comp, Fol) EMI, Virgin Scandinavia AB, Grammofon AB Electra 302994 Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
BB-9140 Tissy Thiers - Baila Baila! album art Various Don't Say You Love Me Various - Baila Baila!(Cass, Comp) K-Tel, K-Tel International (Finland) Oy BB-9140 Finland 1988 Sell This Version