Nathalie Delon

Nathalie Delon

Real Name:
Francine Canovas
Profile:
French actress, born 1 August 1941, Oujda, French Morocco. Former wife of Alain Delon (1964 to 1969), she later was the girlfriend of Chris Blackwell. Mother of Anthony Delon.
Sites:
Variations:
[a636037]

Artist

Nathalie Delon Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

R・S CINE-SHEET NO.3 アラン・ドロン* = Alain Delon & ナタリー・ドロン* = Nathalie Delon アラン・ドロン* = Alain Delon & ナタリー・ドロン* = Nathalie Delon - 魅力のメッセージ(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Promo, Red) Roadshow (2) R・S CINE-SHEET NO.3 Japan 1975 Sell This Version