Kenni Frederiksen

Real Name:
Kenni Jagd Frederiksen
Profile:
Kenni Frederiksen (born in Denmark 1984) aka Hardfactor is a Danish DJ and producer in hardstyle music.
In Groups:

Kenni Frederiksen Discography Tracks

Vocals

UBD 030 Kenni Frederiksen - RuffEnuff? - The 1st Anthem album art Maresse Maresse - RuffEnuff? - The 1st Anthem(12") Überdruck Records UBD 030 Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

UBD 030 Kenni Frederiksen - RuffEnuff? - The 1st Anthem album art Maresse Maresse - RuffEnuff? - The 1st Anthem(12") Überdruck Records UBD 030 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
GT006 Kenni Frederiksen - My Bitch album art Mattfactor Mattfactor - My Bitch(12") GermanTrance.com GT006 UK 2007 Sell This Version

Production

UBD 030 Kenni Frederiksen - RuffEnuff? - The 1st Anthem album art Maresse Maresse - RuffEnuff? - The 1st Anthem(12") Überdruck Records UBD 030 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
GT006 Kenni Frederiksen - My Bitch album art Mattfactor Mattfactor - My Bitch(12") GermanTrance.com GT006 UK 2007 Sell This Version
EXP 059 Kenni Frederiksen - Fine Day / Better World album art Phase 3 (4) And The Machine (3) Fine Day (Original Mix) Phase 3 (4) And The Machine (3) - Fine Day / Better World(12") Explosive Records (6) EXP 059 Italy 2008 Sell This Version