Luciano

Real Name:
Lucien Nicolet
Profile:
Born in 1978, Luciano has been a DJ since 1993 and a producer since 1997.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Luciano

Albums

max.E.-CD2 Luciano - Live @ Weetamix album art Luciano Live @ Weetamix (Album) Max Ernst max.E.-CD2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
CSC001 Luciano - No Model No Tool album art Luciano No Model No Tool (Album) Cadenza CSC001 Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version
Cadenza 42, CADENZA 42 Luciano - Tribute To The Sun album art Luciano Tribute To The Sun (Album) Cadenza Cadenza 42, CADENZA 42 Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
RA.EX077 Luciano - RA.EX077 Luciano album art Luciano RA.EX077 Luciano(File, MP3, 320) Resident Advisor RA.EX077 UK 2012
MULE MUSIQ 256 Luciano - Luci Neu House album art Luciano Luci Neu House(2x12", Album) Mule Musiq MULE MUSIQ 256 Europe 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

mg017 Luciano - Lucie, Tom Et Clementine album art Luciano Lucie, Tom Et Clementine (Single) Mental Groove Records mg017 Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version
MG 022 Luciano - 2/2 album art Luciano 2/2 (Maxi) Mental Groove Records MG 022 Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version
mg 021 Luciano - 1/2 album art Luciano 1/2 Mental Groove Records mg 021 Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version
MGLTD 001 Luciano - Amelie On Ice album art Luciano Amelie On Ice Mental Groove Records MGLTD 001 Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
Bruchstuecke 09 Luciano - Capricciosa EP album art Luciano Capricciosa EP(12", EP) Bruchstuecke Bruchstuecke 09 Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
CAD 01, CADENZA 01 Luciano - Orange Mistake / Funky Dandy album art Luciano & Quenum Luciano & Quenum - Orange Mistake / Funky Dandy Cadenza CAD 01, CADENZA 01 Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version
MG 031 Luciano - La Limonada De Pepe Bombilla album art Luciano La Limonada De Pepe Bombilla Mental Groove Records MG 031 Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version
PERL32 Luciano - Alpine Rocket album art Luciano & Mathew Jonson Luciano & Mathew Jonson - Alpine Rocket Perlon PERL32 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Bruchstuecke 13 Luciano - Membrillo EP album art Cabo San Roque vs. Luciano Cabo San Roque vs. Luciano - Membrillo EP (EP) Bruchstuecke Bruchstuecke 13 Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version
CADENZA 04 Luciano - Funk Excursion album art Luciano & Serafin Luciano & Serafin - Funk Excursion Cadenza CADENZA 04 Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version
CADENZA 06 Luciano - Bombero's / Octogonal album art Luciano Bombero's / Octogonal Cadenza CADENZA 06 Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
Cadenza 11, CAD11 Luciano - Solomon's Prayer / Father album art Thomas Melchior & Luciano Thomas Melchior & Luciano - Solomon's Prayer / Father Cadenza, Cadenza Cadenza 11, CAD11 Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
CAD09, CAD9 Luciano - Yamoré Remix album art Luciano Yamoré Remix(12") Cadenza, Cadenza CAD09, CAD9 Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
430 U Luciano - For Disco Only album art Luciano For Disco Only(12") For Disco Only 430 U Germany 2006 Sell This Version
DNP 6 Luciano - Silverbird Casino EP2 album art Luciano / EAT Luciano / EAT - Silverbird Casino EP2(12", EP) Diamonds & Pearls Music DNP 6 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Cadenza 21 Luciano - Etudes Electroniques album art Luciano Etudes Electroniques (EP) Cadenza Cadenza 21 Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version
PERL 62 Luciano - Fourges Et Sabres album art Luciano Fourges Et Sabres Perlon PERL 62 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
DESOLAT 006 Luciano - Family EP album art Luciano & Mirko Loko Luciano & Mirko Loko - Family EP (EP) Desolat DESOLAT 006 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Cadenza 36 Luciano - Versus album art Luciano & Guy Gerber and Lee Van Dowski & Glimpse Luciano & Guy Gerber and Lee Van Dowski & Glimpse - Versus Cadenza, Cadenza Cadenza 36 Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
CAL001 Luciano - 10diez10 album art Luciano 10diez10 (EP) Cadenza Lab CAL001 Switzerland 2010