Christina Rossetti

Christina Rossetti

Real Name:
Christina Georgina Rossetti
Profile:
British poet, born 5 December 1830 in London, England, UK and died 29 December 1894 in London, England, UK, from the Victorian era, sister of the painter Dante Gabriel Rossetti.
Sites:
Variations:
[a636381]

Artist