Rory Bourke

Real Name:
Rory Michael Bourke
Profile:
American songwriter, born July 14, 1942 in Cleveland, Ohio.
Sites:
Variations:

Rory Bourke Discography Tracks

Albums

20184 Rory Bourke - Astor Sound album art Various You Are Sixteen Various - Astor Sound(LP, Promo, Gat) BASF 20184 Venezuela 1975 Sell This Version

Compilations

82876 61206 2 Rory Bourke - RCA Country Legends album art Gary Stewart Your Place or Mine Gary Stewart - RCA Country Legends(CD, Comp) BMG Heritage, RCA Nashville 82876 61206 2 US 2004 Sell This Version