Peter Udell

Peter Udell

Real Name:
Peter David Udell
Profile:
American writer and lyricist, born in 1929.
Variations:
[a636434]

Artist

Peter Udell Discography Tracks

Albums

GUA 001 Gary Geld / Peter Udell Gary Geld / Peter Udell - Selections From Angel(LP, Album, Promo) Geld/Udell/Abrams GUA 001 US 1978 Sell This Version
SV 001 Garry Sherman, Peter Udell Garry Sherman, Peter Udell - Amen Corner(LP) mx SV 001 US 1983 Sell This Version
3763-2-RG John Cullum And Various, Gary Geld, Peter Udell John Cullum And Various, Gary Geld, Peter Udell - Shenandoah(CD, Album) RCA Victor 3763-2-RG US 1990 Sell This Version