Steve Coogan

Real Name:
Stephen John Coogan
Profile:
British comedian, actor, writer, producer and director, born 14 October 1965 in Middleton, England, UK. Brother of Martin Coogan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Steve Coogan

Steve Coogan Discography Tracks

Albums

HH 663, HH663 Steve Coogan - The Paul And Pauline Calf Audio Experience album art Steve Coogan & Henry Normal Steve Coogan & Henry Normal - The Paul And Pauline Calf Audio Experience(CD) Hodder Headline Audiobooks, Hodder Headline Audiobooks HH 663, HH663 UK 1996 Sell This Version
Steve Coogan - Live 'N' Lewd album art Steve Coogan Live 'N' Lewd (Album) HarperCollins Audio Books UK 1999 Sell This Version
978-1-786-14000-5 Steve Coogan - Easily Distracted album art Steve Coogan Easily Distracted(CD, Aud) Random House Audiobooks 978-1-786-14000-5 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

INT 825.984 Steve Coogan - Stick It Out album art Right Said Fred & Hugh* & Peter* & Alan* & Jools* & Steve* & Clive* & Linda* & Pauline* & Richard* & Rob* & Basil* & Bernard* Right Said Fred & Hugh* & Peter* & Alan* & Jools* & Steve* & Clive* & Linda* & Pauline* & Richard* & Rob* & Basil* & Bernard* - Stick It Out(CD, Maxi) Blow Up, Tug Records INT 825.984 Germany 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

Steve Coogan - Knowing Me Knowing You with Alan Partridge - The Complete Original BBC Radio Series album art Steve Coogan Is Alan Partridge Steve Coogan Is Alan Partridge - Knowing Me Knowing You with Alan Partridge - The Complete Original BBC Radio Series (Comp) BBC Worldwide Ltd. UK 1995 Sell This Version
ZBBC 2184 CD Steve Coogan - I'm Alan Partridge album art Steve Coogan I'm Alan Partridge(2xCD, Album, Comp) BBC Radio Collection ZBBC 2184 CD UK 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit