Steve Coogan

Steve Coogan

Real Name:
Stephen John Coogan
Profile:
British comedian, actor, writer, producer and director, born 14 October 1965 in Middleton, England, UK. Brother of Martin Coogan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Steve Coogan | Steve
[a63657]

Artist

Steve Coogan Discography Tracks

Albums

HH 663, HH663 Steve Coogan & Henry Normal Steve Coogan & Henry Normal - The Paul And Pauline Calf Audio Experience(CD) Hodder Headline Audiobooks, Hodder Headline Audiobooks HH 663, HH663 UK 1996 Sell This Version
Steve Coogan Live 'N' Lewd (Album) HarperCollins Audio Books UK 1999 Sell This Version
978-1-786-14000-5 Steve Coogan Easily Distracted(CD, Aud) Random House Audiobooks 978-1-786-14000-5 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

INT 825.984 Right Said Fred & Hugh* & Peter* & Alan* & Jools* & Steve* & Clive* & Linda* & Pauline* & Richard* & Rob* & Basil* & Bernard* Right Said Fred & Hugh* & Peter* & Alan* & Jools* & Steve* & Clive* & Linda* & Pauline* & Richard* & Rob* & Basil* & Bernard* - Stick It Out(CD, Maxi) Blow Up, Tug Records INT 825.984 Germany 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

Steve Coogan Is Alan Partridge Steve Coogan Is Alan Partridge - Knowing Me Knowing You with Alan Partridge - The Complete Original BBC Radio Series (Comp) BBC Worldwide Ltd. UK 1995 Sell This Version
ZBBC 2184 CD Steve Coogan I'm Alan Partridge(2xCD, Album, Comp) BBC Radio Collection ZBBC 2184 CD UK 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit