Diana Canova

Real Name:
Diana Rivero
Profile:
American actress, born June 1, 1953 in West Palm Beach, Florida, USA. She played the character Corinne Tate on the TV show, 'Soap'. Daughter of Judy Canova, she is married to Elliot Scheiner.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Diana Canova

Diana Canova Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Diana Canova - Who You Foolin' album art Diana Canova Who You Foolin' 20th Century Fox Records US 1981 Sell This Version