Cindy Williams

Cindy Williams

Real Name:
Cynthia Jane Williams
Profile:
American actress born August 22, 1947, best known for starring in the television situation-comedy series Laverne & Shirley, in the role of Shirley Feeney, and for her role as Laurie Henderson in the classic film American Graffiti.
In Groups:
[a636604]

Artist

Cindy Williams Discography Tracks

Vocals

5099751-9781-2-1 Catawompus Catawompus - It's Spelled C.A.T.A.W.O.M.P.U.S.(CD, Album) Halycon Music 5099751-9781-2-1 Europe 2005 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

1001 Bruce Kimmel Bruce Kimmel - The First Nudie Musical - Original Soundtrack Recording(LP) Northal 1001 US 1976 Sell This Version