Penny Marshall

Penny Marshall

Real Name:
Carole Penelope Marscharelli
Profile:
American actress, producer and director, born October 15, 1942 in The Bronx, New York, USA. She played Laverne on the show Laverne And Shirley. She was married to Rob Reiner from 1971 to 1981.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a636605]

Artist

Penny Marshall Discography Tracks

Production

Various Various - A League Of Their Own (Music From The Motion Picture) (Comp) Columbia, Columbia South Korea 1992 Sell This Version
Whitney Houston Whitney Houston - The Preacher's Wife (Original Soundtrack Album) (Album) Arista Europe 1996 Sell This Version

Visual

Simon & Garfunkel Simon & Garfunkel - Old Friends (Comp) Columbia, Legacy US 1997 Sell This Version