Souldier

Souldier

Real Name:
Gino Taihuttu
Profile:
Gino Taihuttu born on 3 July 1961.
Souldier is the Alias name of Gino Taihuttu and under this name he playing guitar and write and produced the work of Sofuja
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a637026]

Artist

Souldier Discography Tracks

Compilations

MANDMSLTD006A Various Just Kidding Various - This Is Deep 3 Part 4(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Minimal And Melodies Music MANDMSLTD006A Hungary 2013