Alfred García

Real Name:
Alfred García Castillo
Profile:
Alfred García (born 14 March 1997) is a Spanish singer.
Variations:
[a6371630]

Artist

Albums

none Alfred García - 1016 album art Alfred García 1016(CD, Album) Universal Music Spain none Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alfred García - Tu Canción album art Amaia* y Alfred* Amaia* y Alfred* - Tu Canción (Single) Universal Music, Rtve, Gestmusic Spain 2018 Sell This Version
none Alfred García - De La Tierra Hasta Marte album art Alfred García De La Tierra Hasta Marte(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U. none Europe 2018

Compilations

none Alfred García - Operación Triunfo 2017: Alfred García. Sus Canciones album art Alfred García Operación Triunfo 2017: Alfred García. Sus Canciones(CD, Comp) Universal Music, Gestmusic, Rtve none Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Alfred García - Rock With You (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Alfred García Rock With You (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Alfred García - City Of Stars (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Amaia Romero & Alfred García Amaia Romero & Alfred García - City Of Stars (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Alfred García - Everytime You Go Away (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Alfred García & Raoul Vázquez Alfred García & Raoul Vázquez - Everytime You Go Away (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Alfred García - Don't Dream It's Over (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Marina* & Alfred García Marina* & Alfred García - Don't Dream It's Over (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U. none Europe 2017
none Alfred García - Vete De Mí (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Alfred García Vete De Mí (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Alfred García -  The Lady Is A Tramp (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Agoney & Alfred García Agoney & Alfred García - The Lady Is A Tramp (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Alfred García -  Georgia On My Mind (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Alfred García Georgia On My Mind (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Alfred García - Maldita Dulzura (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Alfred García Maldita Dulzura (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Alfred García - Solo Si Es Contigo (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Ana Guerra, Alfred García & Aitana Ocaña Ana Guerra, Alfred García & Aitana Ocaña - Solo Si Es Contigo (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Alfred García - Insurrección (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Alfred García Insurrección (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Alfred García - Todo Mi Amor Eres Tú (I Just Can't Stop Loving You) (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Alfred García & Amaia Romero Alfred García & Amaia Romero - Todo Mi Amor Eres Tú (I Just Can't Stop Loving You) (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Alfred García -  Que Nos Sigan Las Luces (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Alfred García Que Nos Sigan Las Luces (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U. none Europe 2018
none Alfred García - Sign Of The Times (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Alfred García Sign Of The Times (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Alfred García -  Get It Together (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Alfred García Get It Together (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Alfred García - Cuando Duermes (Operación Triunfo 2017)  album art Miriam Rodríguez & Alfred García Miriam Rodríguez & Alfred García - Cuando Duermes (Operación Triunfo 2017) (File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Alfred García - Don't Stop The Music (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Alfred García Don't Stop The Music (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018

Videos (1) Edit