Mark Tulin

Real Name:
Mark Shalom Tulin.
Profile:
American rock bassist and organist.
Mark was a member of "The Electric Prunes" , 1960s
psychedelic rock band.

Born : November 21, 1948 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
Died : February 26, 2011 in Avalon, California.
In Groups:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

limited tour edition Mark Tulin - California 66 Tour edition album art Various Reminiscences Various - California 66 Tour edition(CD) PruneTwang limited tour edition US 2009 Sell This Version