Mike Winter

Real Name:
Ken Taylor
Profile:
Schlager singer with American roots, born 12.12.1950 in Fort Worth / Texas. Came to Germany in 1967.

Mike Winter Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BL 11307 Mike Winter - Oh Wie Gut Bei Dir Zu Sein (Everything I Want To Do) album art Mike Winter Oh Wie Gut Bei Dir Zu Sein (Everything I Want To Do)(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 11307 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
BL 11334 Mike Winter - Ich Bin Der, Den Du Suchst album art Mike Winter Ich Bin Der, Den Du Suchst(7") Bellaphon BL 11334 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Mike Winter A Little Rich Girl (Single) Bellaphon Italy 1976 Sell This Version
BL 11358 Mike Winter - Platz Für Zwei album art Mike Winter Platz Für Zwei(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 11358 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
BL 11345 Mike Winter - Du, Ich Mach' Keine Show album art Mike Winter Du, Ich Mach' Keine Show(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 11345 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
BL 11373 Mike Winter - Einer Fehlt (Mein Freund Jerry) album art Mike Winter Einer Fehlt (Mein Freund Jerry)(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 11373 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
BF 18575 Mike Winter - Old Rock'n' Roller album art Mike Winter Old Rock'n' Roller(7", Single) Bellaphon BF 18575 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Bi 120 Mike Winter - Lady Rose / Tivoli-Flip album art Mike Winter Lady Rose / Tivoli-Flip(7") Bingola Bi 120 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit