Robert Jungk

Real Name:
Robert Baum
Profile:
Austrian writer and journalist, born 11 May 1913 in Berlin, Germany and died 14 July 1994 in Salzburg, Austria.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

7 F 65 106 Sehen Und Hören - Design + Kommunikation — Robert Jungk Robert Jungk Sehen Und Hören - Design + Kommunikation(7") EMI Electrola 7 F 65 106 Germany 1974 Sell This Version