Jean-Paul Roy

Real Name:
Jean-Paul Marie Roy
Profile:
Bassist from France born at the 14th of August 1964 in Civray (France). In 1995 he joined Noir Désir.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jean-Paul Roy Discography Tracks

Compilations

532 055-4 Jean-Paul Roy - À Perte De Vue album art Alain Bashung A Ostende Alain Bashung - À Perte De Vue(27xCD + Box, Comp, Ltd) Barclay 532 055-4 France 2009 Sell This Version