Ad

Pan Head

Real Name:Anthony Johnson
Profile:

Born circa 1966, St. Mary, Jamaica, shot dead Oct 20, 1993; dancehall DJ who made his initial impact in 1990.

Aliases:Anthony Johnson (21)
In Groups:Black Scorpio
Variations:
Viewing All | Pan Head

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0