The Cosmic Eugene

Real Name:
Eugene Doroschuk
Profile:
Father of Ivan Doroschuk, born 10 February 1932.

The Cosmic Eugene Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

The Cosmic Eugene - The Adventures Of Women & Men Without Hate In The 21st Century album art Men Without Hats Men Without Hats - The Adventures Of Women & Men Without Hate In The 21st Century (Album) Mercury US 1989 Sell This Version