Arsen Dedić

Real Name:
Arsenije Dedić
Profile:
Croatian chanson singer, poet and composer.
Married to Gabi Novak (from 1970.) - together they have son Matija Dedić.
Born July 28, 1938 in Šibenik, died August 17, 2015 in Zagreb.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LPY-V-S-796, LPVY-796 Arsen Dedić - Čovjek Kao Ja album art Arsen Dedić Čovjek Kao Ja (Album) Jugoton, Studio LPY-V-S-796, LPVY-796 Yugoslavia 1970 Sell This Version
CAY-98 Arsen Dedić - Arsen 2. album art Arsen Dedić Arsen 2. (Album) Jugoton, Jugoton CAY-98 Yugoslavia 1971 Sell This Version
LSY - 61041, LSY 61042 Arsen Dedić - Homo Volans album art Arsen Dedić Homo Volans (Album) Jugoton, Jugoton LSY - 61041, LSY 61042 Yugoslavia 1973 Sell This Version
CAY-342 Arsen Dedić - Vraćam Se album art Arsen Dedić Vraćam Se (Album) Jugoton, Jugoton CAY-342 Yugoslavia 1975 Sell This Version
297 Arsen Dedić - Otisak Autora album art Arsen Dedić Otisak Autora (Album) RTV Ljubljana 297 Yugoslavia 1976 Sell This Version
CAY 487 Arsen Dedić - Porodično Stablo album art Arsen Dedić Porodično Stablo (Album) Jugoton, Jugoton CAY 487 Yugoslavia 1976 Sell This Version
CAY 560 Arsen Dedić - Dedić - Golob album art Dedić* / Golob* Dedić* / Golob* - Dedić - Golob (Album) Jugoton, Jugoton CAY 560 Yugoslavia 1977 Sell This Version
LD 0422 Arsen Dedić - Kuća Pored Mora album art Arsen Dedić / Krešimir Oblak Arsen Dedić / Krešimir Oblak - Kuća Pored Mora (Album) RTV Ljubljana LD 0422 Yugoslavia 1978 Sell This Version
ZK 50104 Arsen Dedić - Rimska Ploča album art Arsen Dedić Rimska Ploča (Album) PGP RTB ZK 50104 Yugoslavia 1979 Sell This Version
CAY-750 Arsen Dedić - Naručene Pjesme album art Arsen Dedić Naručene Pjesme (Album) Jugoton CAY-750 Yugoslavia 1980 Sell This Version
2520044 Arsen Dedić - Pjevam Pjesnike album art Arsen Dedić Pjevam Pjesnike (Album) PGP RTB 2520044 Yugoslavia 1980 Sell This Version
KD 0605 Arsen Dedić - Gabi & Arsen album art Gabi Novak I Arsen Dedić Gabi Novak I Arsen Dedić - Gabi & Arsen (Album) RTV Ljubljana KD 0605 Yugoslavia 1980 Sell This Version
LSY-68084 Arsen Dedić - Arsenal album art Arsen Dedić Arsenal (Album) Jugoton LSY-68084 Yugoslavia 1981 Sell This Version
KD 0794, KL 0794 Arsen Dedić - Arsen Pjeva Djeci album art Arsen Dedić Arsen Pjeva Djeci (Album) ZKP RTVL KD 0794, KL 0794 Yugoslavia 1982 Sell This Version
CAY 1453 Arsen Dedić - Provincija album art Arsen Dedić Provincija (Album) Jugoton CAY 1453 Yugoslavia 1984 Sell This Version
LP 8181 Arsen Dedić - Kantautor album art Arsen Dedić Kantautor (Album) Diskoton LP 8181 Yugoslavia 1985 Sell This Version
LP 8156 Arsen Dedić - Anticasanova album art Arsen Dedić Anticasanova(LP, Album) Diskoton LP 8156 Yugoslavia 1985 Sell This Version
CAY 1822 Arsen Dedić - Moje Popevke album art Arsen* Moje Popevke (Album) Jugoton CAY 1822 Yugoslavia 1986 Sell This Version
CAY 2045 Arsen Dedić - Kino Sloboda album art Arsen Dedić Kino Sloboda (Album) Jugoton CAY 2045 Yugoslavia 1987 Sell This Version
LSY-62299 Arsen Dedić - Hrabri Ljudi (30 Godina Na Sceni) album art Gabi* I Arsen* Gabi* I Arsen* - Hrabri Ljudi (30 Godina Na Sceni) (Album) Jugoton LSY-62299 Yugoslavia 1988 Sell This Version
MC-60-D 3020941 Arsen Dedić - Muzika Za Film I TV album art Arsen Dedić Muzika Za Film I TV (Album) Jugoton MC-60-D 3020941 Yugoslavia 1989 Sell This Version
DTK 9536 Arsen Dedić - Svjedoci - Priče album art Arsen Dedić & Zoran Predin Arsen Dedić & Zoran Predin - Svjedoci - Priče (Album) Diskoton, Diskoton DTK 9536 Yugoslavia 1989 Sell This Version
CAO 5045 Arsen Dedić - Tihi Obrt album art Arsen Dedić Tihi Obrt (Album) HRT Orfej CAO 5045 Croatia 1993 Sell This Version
17109501 Arsen Dedić - Unplugged '87 album art Arsen* & Bora Čorba* Arsen* & Bora Čorba* - Unplugged '87 (Album) Mizo Records 17109501 Yugoslavia 1996 Sell This Version
888 180 024 Arsen Dedić - Ministarstvo album art Arsen* Ministarstvo (Album) Koncept VD 888 180 024 Croatia 1997 Sell This Version