Jerome Munafo

Real Name:
Ruggero Munafo
Profile:
Guitarist.
Born 18th of March 1950 in Quaregnon (Belgium)
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jerome Munafo Discography Tracks

Albums

Jerome Munafo - Janine album art Jerome Munafo Janine (Album) UBM Records Germany 1982 Sell This Version