Ad

Pinky Tomlin

Pinky Tomlin

Real Name:Truman Tomlin
Profile:

American singer, songwriter, and bandleader of the 1930s and 1940s, born 9 September 1907, died 12 December 1987.

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
Variations:
Viewing All | Pinky Tomlin

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0