Anneke Grönloh

Anneke Grönloh

Real Name:
Johanna Louise Grönloh
Profile:
Dutch singer, born June 7, 1942 in Tondano in the province of North Sulawesi, Sulawesi island, Indonesia.
Represented The Netherlands at the Eurovision Song festival in 1964 with the song 'Jij Bent Mijn Leven'.
Sites:
Variations:

Anneke Grönloh Discography

Albums

Anneke Grönloh So Long ! (Album) Philips Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version
P 08087 L Anneke Grönloh Anneke's Surprise Album(LP) Philips P 08087 L Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
Anneke Grönloh Asmara (Album) Fontana, Fontana Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
6440 057 Anneke Grönloh Gouden Favorieten Parade(LP) Philips 6440 057 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
21-25001 Anneke Grönloh Anneke Grönloh(LP, Album) BASF 21-25001 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
CWP-1026 Anneke Grönloh Liedjes Van Verlangen(LP, Album) Capriccio (5) CWP-1026 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
111.031 Anneke Grönloh Voor Jou(LP, Album) Capriccio (5) 111.031 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
TLP 17105 Anneke Grönloh Santo Domingo(LP, Album) Telstar (2) TLP 17105 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
994036-2 Anneke Grönloh Anneke Grönloh(CD, Album) Top Hole Records, VIA 994036-2 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

318 500 PF Anneke Grönloh Met Peter Koelewijn & Zijn Rockets Anneke Grönloh Met Peter Koelewijn & Zijn Rockets - Ma (Hij Wil Zo Graag Een Zoen)/Ik Ben Zo Verlegen(7", Single, Mono) Philips 318 500 PF Netherlands 1961 Sell This Version
Anneke Grönloh Brandend Zand / Trommel Van Bahia (Single) Philips Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version
318 674 PF Anneke Grönloh Nina Bobo / O,o,o, Papa Dja(7", Single) Philips 318 674 PF Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version
318 667 PF Anneke Grönloh Allemansvriend(7", Single) Philips 318 667 PF Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version
433095 PE, 433 095 PE Anneke Grönloh Boeroeng Kaka(7", EP) Philips, Philips 433095 PE, 433 095 PE Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version
318 784 PF Anneke Grönloh Paradiso / Niets Ter Wereld Kan Ons Scheiden(7", Single) Philips 318 784 PF Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version
Anneke Grönloh With The Dutch Swing College Band Anneke Grönloh With The Dutch Swing College Band - Doctor Jazz (EP) PGP RTB, Philips Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
Anneke Grönloh Das Leben Kann Schön Sein (Single) Philips Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
345 701 PF Anneke Grönloh Das Wird Ein Wochenend(7", Single) Philips 345 701 PF Germany 1963 Sell This Version
JF 327 599 Anneke Grönloh Rozen Hebben Doornen / Zwarte Zeeman (7", Single, Mono) Philips JF 327 599 Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
433 199 PE Anneke Grönloh Old Enough "Nichts Geht Über Unsere Liebe"(7", EP) Philips 433 199 PE Spain 1963 Sell This Version
JF 327 571 Anneke Grönloh Stille Nacht, Heilige Nacht / O, Kindeke Klein(7", Single) Philips JF 327 571 Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
433 207 PE Anneke Grönloh Da-Du-Ron-Ron(7", EP) Philips 433 207 PE Spain 1963 Sell This Version
JF 327 567, 327 567 JF Anneke Grönloh Da Doe Ron Ron / Wladimir(7") Philips, Philips JF 327 567, 327 567 JF Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
433 185 PE Anneke Grönloh Hits Van Anneke(7", EP) Philips 433 185 PE Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
433 205 PE Anneke Grönloh Annekes Gouden Hits(7", EP) Philips 433 205 PE Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

August 20, 2013
That's What Friends Are For/The Rose (CD, Single, Jewel case, Blue Finger records BF cds 004 - rel. 1993)

Videos (12) Edit