Юрий Шатунов

Real Name:
Юрий Васильевич Шатунов
Profile:
Soviet and Russian singer, the former soloist of popular group «Ласковый Май».
Was born 06.09.1973 in Kumertau, Bashkir ASSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Юрий Шатунов - Ты помнишь... album art Юрий Шатунов Ты помнишь... (Album) PolyGram Russia 1994 Sell This Version
15695 Юрий Шатунов - Белые Розы album art Юра Шатунов* Белые Розы(CD, Album) Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann 15695 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Юрий Шатунов - Вспомни Май album art Юра Шатунов* Вспомни Май (Album) АРС Records, Квадро-Диск Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Юрий Шатунов - Седая Ночь album art Юра Шатунов* Седая Ночь (Album) АРС Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Юрий Шатунов - Если Хочешь... Не Бойся album art Юрий Шатунов Если Хочешь... Не Бойся (Album) АРС Records Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Юрий Шатунов - Запиши Мой Голос album art Юрий Шатунов Запиши Мой Голос (Album) АРС Records Russia 2006 Sell This Version
АРС 205-12 Юрий Шатунов - Я Верю... album art Юрий Шатунов Я Верю...(CD, Album) АРС Records АРС 205-12 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Юрий Шатунов -  Не Молчи...   album art Юрий Шатунов Не Молчи... (18xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Юрий Шатунов Self-released) none Russia 2018

Singles & EPs

none Юрий Шатунов - С Днём Рождения album art Юрий Шатунов С Днём Рождения(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Юрий Шатунов Self-released) none Russia 2017
none Юрий Шатунов - В Рождество album art Юрий Шатунов В Рождество(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Юрий Шатунов Self-released) none Russia 2018

Compilations

Юрий Шатунов - Белые Розы album art Юра Шатунов* и гр. Ласковый Май Юра Шатунов* и гр. Ласковый Май - Белые Розы (Comp) SBI Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Юрий Шатунов - Розовый Вечер album art Юра Шатунов* и гр. Ласковый Май Юра Шатунов* и гр. Ласковый Май - Розовый Вечер (Comp) АиС Records Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Юрий Шатунов - Золотой Альбом album art Юра Шатунов* Золотой Альбом (Comp) Монолит Russia 2002 Sell This Version
АРС 093-2002 Юрий Шатунов - Падают Листья album art Юрий Шатунов Падают Листья(Cass, Comp) АРС Records АРС 093-2002 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
А-0026 Юрий Шатунов - Розовый Вечер album art Юра Шатунов* Розовый Вечер(Cass, Comp) АиС Records А-0026 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit