Xavier Naidoo

Real Name:
Xavier Kurt Naidoo
Profile:
German musician, born October 2nd, 1971, in Mannheim (Germany).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Xavier Naidoo Discography Tracks

Remix

Xavier Naidoo - The Cult Of Snap! - 1990 >> 2003 album art Snap! Exterminate Snap! - The Cult Of Snap! - 1990 >> 2003 (Comp) Bookmark Greece 2003 Sell This Version
MR-519-2 Xavier Naidoo - World Power (Part 1) album art Snap! Exterminate Snap! - World Power (Part 1)(CD, Comp) Moon Records (2) MR-519-2 Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version

Vocals

Xavier Naidoo - Direkt Aus Rödelheim album art Rödelheim Hartreim Projekt Reime Rödelheim Hartreim Projekt - Direkt Aus Rödelheim (Album) MCA Music Entertainment GmbH Germany 1994 Sell This Version
4023134806016 Xavier Naidoo - Human Pacific album art Richard Geppert Richard Geppert - Human Pacific(CD, Album) CMK Productions 4023134806016 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Xavier Naidoo - Zurück Nach Rödelheim album art Rödelheim Hartreim Projekt Wollt Ihr Noch Mehr? and 4 more… Rödelheim Hartreim Projekt - Zurück Nach Rödelheim (Album) MCA Music Entertainment GmbH Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Xavier Naidoo - Die Neue S-Klasse album art Sabrina Setlur Glaubst Du Mir? Sabrina Setlur - Die Neue S-Klasse (Album) Epic, Pelham Power Productions Poland 1997 Sell This Version
Xavier Naidoo - Freisein album art Sabrina Setlur Introducing Xavier Naidoo Sabrina Setlur Introducing Xavier Naidoo - Freisein (Maxi) Pelham Power Productions Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Xavier Naidoo - Bravo Hits 22 album art Various Hartreim Saga (Director's Radio Cut) Various - Bravo Hits 22 (Comp) Electrola Media, Virgin, Polystar (3), WSM Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Xavier Naidoo - Geteiltes Leid I album art Moses Pelham Wen Hasst Du Am Liebsten? and 7 more… Moses Pelham - Geteiltes Leid I (Album) Pelham Power Productions Germany 1998 Sell This Version
PV 376 Xavier Naidoo - People  album art Richard Geppert Richard Geppert - People (CD, Album) Geri Music PV 376 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
SAMPCD 6311, 40-006311-10 Xavier Naidoo - Hip Hop Beatz (Tha Best Hip Hop & Beatz In Town) album art Various Hartreim Saga Various - Hip Hop Beatz (Tha Best Hip Hop & Beatz In Town)(CD, Single, Comp, Promo, Car) Columbia, Columbia SAMPCD 6311, 40-006311-10 Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
Xavier Naidoo - Flavamatic Beatz 'N Rhymez album art Various Denk An Mich Various - Flavamatic Beatz 'N Rhymez (Comp) Flavamatic Records, Flavamatic Records Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Xavier Naidoo - 4 Your Soul album art 4 Your Soul 4 Your Soul - 4 Your Soul (Album) EMI Germany 1999 Sell This Version
3PSAMPMS 6513 Xavier Naidoo - Mein Glück album art Moses Pelham Mein Glück (Jack Daniel's) Moses Pelham - Mein Glück(2x12", Promo) Pelham Power Productions 3PSAMPMS 6513 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Xavier Naidoo - Aus Der Sicht Und Mit Den Worten Von... album art Sabrina Setlur Ich Leb' Für Dich and 4 more… Sabrina Setlur - Aus Der Sicht Und Mit Den Worten Von... (Album) Pelham Power Productions, Pelham Power Productions Germany 1999 Sell This Version
3P 493314 1 Xavier Naidoo - Patentierte Zungenakrobatik album art Bruda Sven Ein Und Alles Bruda Sven - Patentierte Zungenakrobatik(2xLP, Album) Pelham Power Productions 3P 493314 1 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
3P 494168 6, 4941686000 Xavier Naidoo - Still Ill album art Illmat!c Rage Against The Machine and 1 more… Illmat!c - Still Ill(CD, Album, Enh) Pelham Power Productions, Pelham Power Productions 3P 494168 6, 4941686000 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
3P 493314 8 Xavier Naidoo - Patentierte Zungenakrobatik album art Bruda Sven Ein Und Alles Bruda Sven - Patentierte Zungenakrobatik(MD, Album) Pelham Power Productions 3P 493314 8 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Xavier Naidoo - Zion album art Söhne Mannheims Meine Stadt and 12 more… Söhne Mannheims - Zion (Album) Söhne Mannheims Germany 2000 Sell This Version
3P 4982851000 Various Trust In Love and 2 more… Various - Revolution (Rödelheim 1990-1999)(2xLP) Pelham Power Productions 3P 4982851000 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
SM 144001 2 Xavier Naidoo - Wir Haben Euch Noch Nichts Getan album art Söhne Mannheims Wir Haben Euch Noch Nichts Getan (Freunde-Insomnia Remix) Söhne Mannheims - Wir Haben Euch Noch Nichts Getan(CD, Maxi) Söhne Mannheims SM 144001 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Xavier Naidoo - Evolution (Rödelheim 2000-2001) album art Various Alles Various - Evolution (Rödelheim 2000-2001) (Comp) Pelham Power Productions Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Xavier Naidoo - Bravo Hits 29 album art Various Trust In Love and 1 more… Various - Bravo Hits 29 (Comp) WSM, Polystar (3), Sony Music Media Austria 2000 Sell This Version
3P 668890 6, 6688906000 Xavier Naidoo - Alles album art Sabrina Setlur Feat. Xavier Naidoo Alles (Director's Cut) Sabrina Setlur Feat. Xavier Naidoo - Alles(12") Pelham Power Productions, Pelham Power Productions 3P 668890 6, 6688906000 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
3p 000000 1 Xavier Naidoo - The Bastard Lookin' 4 The Light album art Moses P.* Trust In Love Moses P.* - The Bastard Lookin' 4 The Light(CD, Album) Pelham Power Productions 3p 000000 1 Germany 2000 Sell This Version