David Gray

Real Name:
David Peter Gray
Profile:
English singer-songwriter (born 13 June 1968 in Sale, Greater Manchester).

For the classical hornist, please use David Gray (6).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

David Gray Discography Tracks

Albums

David Gray - A Century Ends album art David Gray A Century Ends (Album) Hut Recordings UK 1993 Sell This Version
David Gray - Flesh album art David Gray Flesh (Album) Hut Recordings, Virgin US 1994 Sell This Version
David Gray - Sell, Sell, Sell album art David Gray Sell, Sell, Sell (Album) EMI, EMI Canada 1996 Sell This Version
David Gray - White Ladder album art David Gray White Ladder (Album) EastWest, IHT Records UK 1998 Sell This Version
David Gray - Lost Songs 95-98 album art David Gray Lost Songs 95-98 (Album, Single, Comp) IHT Records Canada 2000 Sell This Version
SAM00416 David Gray - Interview CD album art David Gray Interview CD(CD, Promo) IHT Records SAM00416 UK 2000 Sell This Version
David Gray - A New Day At Midnight album art David Gray A New Day At Midnight (Album) IHT Records, EastWest Europe 2002 Sell This Version
David Gray - Life In Slow Motion album art David Gray Life In Slow Motion (Album) IHT Records Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version
David Gray - A Thousand Miles Behind album art David Gray A Thousand Miles Behind (Album) IHT Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
David Gray - Draw The Line album art David Gray Draw The Line (Album, Comp) IHT Records Europe 2009 Sell This Version
David Gray - Foundling album art David Gray Foundling (Album) Polydor USA & Canada 2010 Sell This Version
David Gray - Live At The Itunes Festival album art David Gray Live At The Itunes Festival (Album) IHT Records UK, Europe & US 2014
David Gray - Mutineers album art David Gray Mutineers (Album) IHT Records Europe 2014 Sell This Version
David Gray - Best Of Live At The National Concert Hall, Dublin Sept 2017 album art David Gray Best Of Live At The National Concert Hall, Dublin Sept 2017 (Album) iht Records Ireland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

David Gray - Birds Without Wings album art David Gray Birds Without Wings (Single) Hut Recordings UK 1992 Sell This Version
David Gray - Shine album art David Gray Shine (Single) HUT Recordings UK 1993 Sell This Version
David Gray - Wisdom album art David Gray Wisdom (Single) Hut Recordings, Hut Recordings, Hut Recordings UK 1993 Sell This Version
CAROL PROCD 6 David Gray - A Century Ends album art David Gray A Century Ends(CD, Single, Promo) Caroline Records CAROL PROCD 6 US 1993 Sell This Version
CDHUTP17 David Gray - Flesh album art David Gray Flesh(CD, EP, Promo) Hut Recordings CDHUTP17 UK 1994 Sell This Version
DPRO-14243 David Gray - What Are You? album art David Gray What Are You?(CD, Single, Promo) Hut Recordings USA, Vernon Yard Recordings DPRO-14243 US 1994 Sell This Version
DPRO-11612, 7087-6-11612-2-9 David Gray - Late Night Radio album art David Gray Late Night Radio(CD, Single, Promo) EMI, EMI DPRO-11612, 7087-6-11612-2-9 US 1996 Sell This Version
DPRO-10486 David Gray - Faster, Sooner, Now album art David Gray Faster, Sooner, Now(CD, Single, Promo) EMI DPRO-10486 US 1996 Sell This Version
David Gray - This Years Love album art David Gray This Years Love (Single) IHT Records Ireland 1999 Sell This Version
David Gray - Please Forgive Me album art David Gray Please Forgive Me (Single) IHT Records, IHT Records UK 1999 Sell This Version
David Gray - Babylon album art David Gray Babylon (Single, Maxi) IHT Records, IHT Records UK 1999 Sell This Version