Real Name:
David Peter Gray
Profile:
English singer-songwriter (born 13 June 1968 in Sale, Greater Manchester).

For the classical hornist, please use David Gray (6).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
CDHUT 9 David Gray - A Century Ends album art David Gray A Century Ends (Album) Hut Recordings CDHUT 9 UK 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 39770 4 8, HUS CS9 David Gray - Flesh album art David Gray Flesh (Album) Hut Recordings, Virgin 7243 8 39770 4 8, HUS CS9 US 1994 Sell This Version
DPRO-37357 David Gray - Sell, Sell, Sell album art David Gray Sell, Sell, Sell (Album) EMI, EMI DPRO-37357 US 1996 Sell This Version
MC001 David Gray - White Ladder album art David Gray White Ladder (Album, Comp) EastWest, IHT Records MC001 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
07863 69375-2 David Gray - Lost Songs 95-98 album art David Gray Lost Songs 95-98 (Album, Single, Comp) IHT Records 07863 69375-2 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
SAM00416 David Gray - Interview CD album art David Gray Interview CD(CD, Promo) IHT Records SAM00416 UK 2000 Sell This Version
IHTCD003 David Gray - A New Day At Midnight album art David Gray A New Day At Midnight (Album) IHT Records, EastWest IHTCD003 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
TCDG01 Tracy Chapman / David Gray Tracy Chapman / David Gray - Let It Rain / A New Day At Midnight(CD, Promo, Smplr) Elektra, EastWest TCDG01 Australia 2002 Sell This Version
5050467 9766 2 7 David Gray - Life In Slow Motion album art David Gray Life In Slow Motion (Album) IHT Records 5050467 9766 2 7 Singapore 2005 Sell This Version
ihtcd05 David Gray - A Thousand Miles Behind album art David Gray A Thousand Miles Behind (Album) IHT Records ihtcd05 UK 2007 Sell This Version
271 229-8 David Gray - Draw The Line album art David Gray Draw The Line (Album, Comp) IHT Records 271 229-8 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
DWT701931 David Gray - Foundling album art David Gray Foundling (Album) Polydor DWT701931 USA & Canada 2010 Sell This Version
none David Gray - Live At The Itunes Festival album art David Gray Live At The Itunes Festival (Album) IHT Records none UK, Europe & US 2014
IHTCD1403 David Gray - Mutineers album art David Gray Mutineers (Album) IHT Records IHTCD1403 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
LHN024CD David Gray - Live At The National Concert Hall, Dublin 4 Sept 2017 album art David Gray Live At The National Concert Hall, Dublin 4 Sept 2017(2xCD, Album, Ltd) Iht Records Ltd LHN024CD Ireland 2017 Sell This Version
LHN026CD David Gray - Live At The National Concert Hall, Dublin 6 Sept 2017 album art David Gray Live At The National Concert Hall, Dublin 6 Sept 2017(2xCD, Album, Ltd) Iht Records Ltd LHN026CD Ireland 2017 Sell This Version
LHN025CD David Gray - Live At The National Concert Hall, Dublin 5 Sept 2017 album art David Gray Live At The National Concert Hall, Dublin 5 Sept 2017(2xCD, Album, Ltd) Iht Records Ltd LHN025CD Ireland 2017 Sell This Version
LHN040CD David Gray - Best Of Live At The National Concert Hall, Dublin Sept 2017 album art David Gray Best Of Live At The National Concert Hall, Dublin Sept 2017 iht Records LHN040CD UK 2018 Sell This Version
IHTLP1815, 5056167110996 David Gray - Gold In A Brass Age album art David Gray Gold In A Brass Age (Album) IHT Records IHTLP1815, 5056167110996 UK, Europe & US 2019 Sell This Version
LAMLP2103 David Gray - Skellig album art David Gray Skellig (Album) AWAL Recordings Ltd LAMLP2103 Europe 2021 Sell This Version