Tony Mills (2)

Real Name:
Anthony Paul Mills
Profile:
British vocalist, born in Solihull on July 7th 1962. Member of Shy (5) from 1983 to 1991 and 2000 to 2006, founding member of Siam (7) in 1992 until the band split in 1996. In TNT (15) from 2006 to 2013, and in Serpentine (7) from 2008 to 2011.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tony Mills (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

ZR 1997065 Tony Mills (2) - Cruiser album art Tony Mills (2) Cruiser(CD, Album) Z Records (2) ZR 1997065 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
none Tony Mills (2) - Freeway To The Afterlife album art Tony Mills (2) Freeway To The Afterlife(CD, Album) Heavy Rock Records none UK 2005 Sell This Version
Tony Mills (2) - Vital Designs album art Tony Mills (2) Vital Designs (Album) Avalon Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Tony Mills (2) - Over My Dead Body  album art Tony Mills (2) Over My Dead Body (Album) Battlegod Productions Australia 2015 Sell This Version
Tony Mills (2) - Streets Of Chance album art Tony Mills (2) Streets Of Chance (Album) Battlegod Productions Norway 2017 Sell This Version