Jeff LaBar

Jeff LaBar

Real Name:
Jeffrey Philip LaBar
Profile:
Born March 18, 1963, in Darby, Pennsylvania.

Guitarist for Cinderella (3).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a638591]

Artist

Jeff LaBar Discography Tracks

Albums

Jeff LaBar One For The Road (MiniAlbum) Rat Pak Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit