Zac Hanson

Zac Hanson

Real Name:
Zachary Walker Hanson
Profile:
Born: October 2, 1985, Arlington, Virginia
In Groups:
Variations:
[a638632]

Artist

Zac Hanson Discography Tracks

Vocals

315 Hanson Hanson - Snowed In(Cass, Album, Unofficial) Astra 315 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Hanson Hanson - Middle Of Nowhere (Album) Mercury Indonesia 1997 Sell This Version
Various MMMBop Various - 1998 Grammy Nominees (Comp) MCA Records, Grammy Recordings US 1998 Sell This Version
Hanson Hanson - Live From Albertane (Album) Mercury US 1998 Sell This Version
73145423832 Hanson Hanson - This Time Around(CD, Album, Enh) Island Records 73145423832 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
Hanson Hanson - If Only (Maxi, Single) Island Records UK 2000 Sell This Version
560 653-2 Various Various - Der Kleine Vampir (Die Musik Zum Film)(CD, Album) Metronome, Universal Classics, Jazz & Family Entertainment 560 653-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Hanson Hanson - Penny & Me (Single) Cooking Vinyl, 3CG Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Hanson Hanson - Lost Without Each Other (Single) Cooking Vinyl, 3CG Records Australia & New Zealand 2004 Sell This Version
FRYCD291 Hanson Go (Radio Edit) (as Zachary Hanson) and 1 more… Hanson - Go(CD, Single) Cooking Vinyl, 3CG Records FRYCD291 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Adam Green Adam Green - Sixes & Sevens (Album) Rough Trade 2008 Sell This Version
PLT165CD Hanson Hanson - The Walk(CD, Album) Planet Records Italy PLT165CD Italy 2008 Sell This Version
MSH8318 Hanson Hanson - Take The Walk - EP(CD, EP) 3CG Records MSH8318 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Hanson Wait Here For You (as Zachary Hanson) and 1 more… Hanson - Hanson.net 2009 Members EP(CD, EP, Club, Dig) 3CG Records none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Hanson Hanson - Facing The Blank Page(CD, EP, Club, Dig) 3CG Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
PPI001 David Ryan Harris The One You Love David Ryan Harris - Lightyears(CD, Album) Peace Pourage, Inc. PPI001 US 2015 Sell This Version
Hanson Hanson - Finally It’s Christmas (Album) BMG, S-Curve Records, 3CG Records 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Hanson Hanson - Middle Of Nowhere (Album) Mercury Indonesia 1997 Sell This Version
315 Hanson Hanson - Snowed In(Cass, Album, Unofficial) Astra 315 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Various MMMBop Various - 1998 Grammy Nominees (Comp) MCA Records, Grammy Recordings US 1998 Sell This Version
Hanson Hanson - Live From Albertane (Album) Mercury US 1998 Sell This Version
73145423832 Hanson Hanson - This Time Around(CD, Album, Enh) Island Records 73145423832 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
Hanson Hanson - If Only (Maxi, Single) Island Records UK 2000 Sell This Version
Hanson Hanson - Penny & Me (Single) Cooking Vinyl, 3CG Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Hanson Hanson - Lost Without Each Other (Single) Cooking Vinyl, 3CG Records Australia & New Zealand 2004 Sell This Version