Premro Smith

Real Name:
Premro Vonzellaire Smith
Profile:
US-american rapper, born in 1972. Better known as Eightball of the rap duo Eightball & M.J.G..
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Premro Smith - To Tha X-Treme album art Devin The Dude Tha Funk (as P. Smith) Devin The Dude - To Tha X-Treme (Album) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life, J. Prince Entertainment US 2004 Sell This Version
TV 2220-2, TVT-2220-2 Premro Smith - Put Yo Hood Up album art Lil Jon & The East Side Boyz* Can't Stop Pimpin (as P. Smith) Lil Jon & The East Side Boyz* - Put Yo Hood Up(CD, Album, Enh) TVT Records, TVT Records TV 2220-2, TVT-2220-2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Premro Smith - Certified album art David Banner Gangster Walk (as P. Smith) David Banner - Certified (Album) Universal Records US 2005 Sell This Version
B0006791-02 Premro Smith - Light Poles And Pine Trees album art Field Mob 1, 2, 3 (as P. Smith) Field Mob - Light Poles And Pine Trees(CD, Album, Edi) Disturbing Tha Peace, Geffen Records B0006791-02 US 2006 Sell This Version
TV-2689-2 Premro Smith - Back 2 Da Basics Sliced & Screwed album art Yo Gotti Gangsta Party (as P. Smith) Yo Gotti - Back 2 Da Basics Sliced & Screwed(CD, Album) TVT Records TV-2689-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
83815-2 Premro Smith - Back By Thug Demand album art Trick Daddy So High Trick Daddy - Back By Thug Demand(CD, Album) Slip-N-Slide Records, Atlantic 83815-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Premro Smith - Reality Check album art Juvenile (2) Loose Booty (as P. Smith) Juvenile (2) - Reality Check (Album) UTP Records, Atlantic Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Premro Smith - Block Music album art Shawnna Candy Coated (as P. Smith) Shawnna - Block Music (Album) Island Def Jam Music Group, Disturbing Tha Peace US 2006 Sell This Version
PRCD 302365, PRCD302365 Premro Smith - Relax And Take Notes album art 8Ball And MJG* Feat. Notorious B.I.G. And Project Pat 8Ball And MJG* Feat. Notorious B.I.G. And Project Pat - Relax And Take Notes(CD, Single, Promo) Bad Boy South, Bad Boy South PRCD 302365, PRCD302365 US 2006 Sell This Version
Premro Smith - Pimpalation (The Pimp Is Free!) album art Pimp C Bobby & Whitney Pimp C - Pimpalation (The Pimp Is Free!) (Album) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life, Wood Wheel Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Premro Smith - My Ghetto Report Card album art E-40 She Say She Loves Me (as P. Smith) E-40 - My Ghetto Report Card (Album) Reprise Records, BME Recordings, Sick Wid' It Records US 2006 Sell This Version
UICS 1120 Premro Smith - Rotten Apple album art Lloyd Banks Iceman (as P. Smith) Lloyd Banks - Rotten Apple(CD, Album) Interscope Records, G Unit UICS 1120 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
82876 84400 2 Premro Smith - Most Known Unknown album art Three 6 Mafia Stay Fly (as P. Smith) Three 6 Mafia - Most Known Unknown(CD, Album) Hypnotize Minds, Sony Urban Music, Sony BMG, Columbia 82876 84400 2 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
83970-2 Premro Smith - Ridin High album art 8Ball And MJG* 8Ball And MJG* - Ridin High(CD, Album) Bad Boy Records (5) 83970-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
Premro Smith - Clap On  album art 8Ball And MJG* 8Ball And MJG* - Clap On (Single) Bad Boy Records (5) US 2007 Sell This Version
Premro Smith - Gangsta Grillz: The Album album art Drama* 187 Drama* - Gangsta Grillz: The Album (Album) Atlantic US 2007 Sell This Version
TV-2507-2 Premro Smith - Crunk Hits Vol. 2 album art Various Gangsta Party (as P. Smith) Various - Crunk Hits Vol. 2(CD, Comp, Enh) TVT Records TV-2507-2 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Premro Smith - Buck The World album art Young Buck Say It To My Face (as P. Smith) Young Buck - Buck The World (Album) Interscope Records, G Unit Canada 2007 Sell This Version
2-185916 Drama* 187 Drama* - Gangsta Grillz: The Album(CD, Album, Promo, Edi) Atlantic, Grand Hustle 2-185916 US 2007 Sell This Version
MSAP0028 Premro Smith - Long Live The Pimp album art Pimp C Bitch Get Down Pimp C - Long Live The Pimp(CD, Album, Dig) Mass Appeal MSAP0028 US 2015 Sell This Version